Searching on:
  1. School = Soutide Preparatory Academy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 999 1st Avenue 1701, Miami, FL 33130
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Days On Market: 127
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10544019
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33130
  4. Subdivision: Nine At Mary Brickell
  5. Building: Nine At Mary Brickell
  6. Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
  7. High School: Booker T. Washington
  8. Provided by: Jimenez Group Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 Bed / 1 Bath unit in the heart of Brickell, featuring an unbeatable location and outstanding building amenities designed for modern city living. Spacious 1 Bed / 1 Bath unit in the heart of
Details for 770 Claughton Island Drive, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 674
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26011309
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: Isola Condo
  5. Building: Isola Condo
  6. Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
  7. Middle School: Shenandoah
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Lead Consulting Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 110 12th Street 1604, Miami, FL 33130
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 805
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26016940
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33130
  4. Subdivision: Brickell First
  5. Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. High School: Booker T. Washington
  8. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Only $99 Deposit (with approved credit) *Fast and Easy Move In* Large Pets Ok* Brickell 1st is at the center of everything Miami, this is the kind of boutique high rise, life style you desire: hotel s
Details for 1010 2nd Avenue 1107, Miami, FL 33130
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 722
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26011281
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33130
  4. Subdivision: Brickell Ten Condo
  5. Building: Brickell Ten Condo
  6. Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
  7. Middle School: Shenandoah
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: TruNest Realty Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great location. Gorgeous and bright unit offering tile floors, no carpets!! Built in closet, a large balcony, and more!! Open kitchen with high quality appliances such as the BOSCH line. Spectacular C
Details for 110 12th Street 1603, Miami, FL 33130
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 805
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26016850
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33130
  4. Subdivision: Brickell First
  5. Building: Brickell First
  6. Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
  7. Middle School: Shenandoah
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1050 Brickell Avenue 3222, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 604
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26019950
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: 1060 Brickell Condo
  5. Building: 1060 Brickell Condo
  6. Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
  7. High School: Booker T. Washington
  8. Provided by: Present Equity Advisors
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1100 Miami Avenue 2206, Miami, FL 33130
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 530
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26013724
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33130
  4. Subdivision: 1100 Millecento Residences Con
  5. Building: 1100 Millecento Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
  7. Middle School: Shenandoah
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Miramar
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
NICE STUDIO, COME LIVE IN THIS BEAUTIFUL UNIT IN MILLECENTO CONDOMINIUM! TOP OF THE LINE AMENITIES. BIG BALCONY! 2 pools. Fantastic GYM, Great views of the city.