Searching on:
  1. School = Ridgecrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 863 Bay Breeze Terrace, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $605,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3592
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: G5100877
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Bay Breeze Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ridgecrest
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: HORIZON HOMES REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted POOL HOME with Newly Updated Pool Deck and oversized screened in Lanai with epoxy floor including a putt golf for entertainment 5 minutes to Indian Rocks Beach and Belleair Causeway
Details for 1380 Kennywood Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2982
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8506699
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Lake Estates 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Ridgecrest
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbor Lake Estates, one of Largos most desirable and established neighborhoods, where spacious homes, oversized lots, and a prime location come together to create the perfect Florida lifes
Details for 2316 Fulton Way, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $408,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $418,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1889
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8497327
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Wilcox Manor
  5. Elementary School: Ridgecrest
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this thoughtfully updated three bedroom, two bath home in the quiet Wilcox Manor community. Built in the late nineteen seventies and recently
Details for 1966 Trotter Rd, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1528
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8507089
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Big Acres
  5. Elementary School: Ridgecrest
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated just three years ago, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home sits on an oversized lot in the heart of Largo with rare flexibility, outdoor space, and income potential. The interior
Details for 1966 Trotter Rd, Largo, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1528
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8507089
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Big Acres
  5. Elementary School: Ridgecrest
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2120 23rd Street Sw, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1809
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8506795
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Terrace 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Ridgecrest
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor Alert or Perfect Primary Residence! Discover this charming 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath block construction home located in Unincorporated Largo, which allows for highly desirable short term rentals an
Details for 11511 113th Street 13h, LARGO, FL 33778
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 945
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8468834
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Gardens Iv
  5. Building: Deerwood Gardens Iv
  6. Elementary School: Ridgecrest
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the condo life youve been dreaming of at Deerwood Gardens in Largo, Florida! This corner unit on the second floor has been meticulously maintained and offers all the amenities of low mainte