Searching on:
  1. School = Park Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3690 Inverrary Drive 3s, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,590.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10555811
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: International Village At
  5. Building: International Village At
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Oceanica Homes Intl Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lake view from this bright and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath unfurnished unit in desirable International Village. Freshly painted with tile and hardwood floors throughout, spacious lay
Details for 4174 Inverrary Drive 811, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 783
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26027165
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Manors Of Inverrary Xi
  5. Building: Manors Of Inverrary Xi
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: The Nice Agent Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Nicely remodeled 1 Bed 1.5 baths unit with washer, dryer inside the unit and beautiful views. This cozy unit has a spacious bedroom, tiled floors in main areas, laminate in the bedroom, walk in closet
Details for 3740 Inverrary Drive 2d, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022851
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: International Village At
  5. Building: International Village At
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice 2nd floor one bed 1.5 bath condo in a gated community with tons of amenities including indoor/outdoor pool, indoor/outdoor jacuzzi, gym, sauna, aerobics room and tennis courts. Association requi
Details for 3161 47th Terrace 111, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 721
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009208
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Chase North No 3 Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Chase North No 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Homeview Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One Bedroom with one and a half bath, spacious living room, with enclosed patio with full size washer and dryer. Easy to show. Conveniently located. Close to shopping centers, restaurants and major h
Details for 5031 Oakland Park Boulevard 307, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,650
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 8
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10546275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Camellia Gardens Condo In
  5. Building: Camellia Gardens Condo In
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Robinson & Associates Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE ADJUSTMENT!!! Experience the best of adult community living in this bright and airy unit. This home offers generous living spaces and a layout that flows effortlessly. Beyond your front door, en
Details for 3650 Inverrary Drive 1k, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26010582
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: International Village At
  5. Building: International Village At
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Village Realty & Investments C
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great one bedroom one and 1/2 bath ready to move in, Tile floors all throughout, screened balcony, great location, awesome amenities, club house, Association has some requirements.
Details for 4191 41st Street 214, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 940
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26021095
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Condo
  5. Building: Pearl Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful turnkey, FULLY FURNISHED 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located in the active 55+ Oakland Club community, offering a wide array of amenities. This updated and well maintained unit features 18" po
Details for 3750 Inverrary Drive 2c, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26015737
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: International Village At
  5. Building: International Village At
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: PALS Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and spacious 1 bedroom 1.5 bathroom nestled within gated community of International Village. Practical layout with easy to maintain laminate and tile flooring throughout. Conven
Details for 3720 Inverrary Drive 2b, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26015651
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: International Village At
  5. Building: International Village At
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: PALS Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peaceful water views from this 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom residence located in the amenity rich International Village. The highlight of this unit is the private balcony, which overlooking the water
Details for 4804 49th Court, Tamarac, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1656
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26018630
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Mainlands Of Tamarac Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Private Master Suite for Rent in Tamarac! Welcome to this beautiful, well maintained, and comfortable home located in Tamarac. A private room with its own master suite is now available for re