Searching on:
- School = Orange Center Elem
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $402,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3288
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6405705
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: Clear Lake Cove
- Elementary School: Orange Center Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Jones
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $334,900.00
- Price sqft: $233.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1434
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8477973
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: Bunche Manor
- Elementary School: Orange Center Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Jones
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,990.00
- Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6383765
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: Tropical Park
- Elementary School: Orange Center Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Jones
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1224
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: S5142929
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: Dollins L J Sunset Park
- Elementary School: Orange Center Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Jones
- Provided by: REALTYCITY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $129.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6365579
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: Bren Lee
- Elementary School: Orange Center Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Jones
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1