Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Gibson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1508 Amos Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $197,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 938
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: L4961764
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Goodman Whippers Add
  5. Elementary School: Dr. N. E Roberts Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Lakelands desirable 33805 area, featuring major system upgrades, modern finishes, and move in ready convenience. Fresh interior and exterior paint, new LVP
Details for 1508 Amos Avenue, Lakeland, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $197,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 938
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: L4961764
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Lakeland
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Goodman & Whippers Add
  5. Elementary School: Dr. N. E Roberts Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5455 Limestone Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Townhome
  1. Price: $184,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1625
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4960735
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone Landing Twnhms Con
  5. Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated Cobblestone Landing community in North Lakeland, this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers 1,496 heated square feet with a functional and well planned layout. Laminate flooring run
Details for 8332 Gibson Oaks Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1216
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8503627
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Gibson Oaks Sub
  5. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  6. High School: Lake Gibson
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home where everyday living feels both comfortable and connected. Tucked into a peaceful Lakeland setting with a wooded backdrop, this residence offers a blend of indoor charm and outdoor
Details for 725 Socrum Loop Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1332
  9. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: P4937224
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
  5. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  6. High School: Lake Gibson
  7. Provided by: LINCOLN MADISON REAL ESTATE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
* New on Market* Looking for a home to make your own? 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom home situated on .66 acre in Lakeland. Over 1300 Sq ft of living space .NO HOA or CDD! Room to add a half bathroom. Home h
Details for 5926 Crafton Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $167,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $72.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2304
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8496946
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Gibson Heights
  5. Elementary School: Padgett Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: CARTER COMPANY REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in Lakeland! This 1960 built home sits on a 1/2 acre, with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, carport and storage/utility building. Traditional ranch style Florida home shows a formal living a
Details for 0 Rockridge Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Land
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $129,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 75
  5. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4959724
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Plano Verde
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln Avenue Academy
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in North Lakeland, this 1 acre vacant residential lot provides the space and flexibility to build on your timeline without the constraints of a subdivision. With electricity available, its a p
Details for 4122 Tabor Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Land
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $80,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/11/25
  4. Days On Market: 297
  5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  6. Pool: No