Searching on:
  1. School = John Hopkins
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2575 18th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8495733
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Elder Sub
  5. Elementary School: Melrose
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Investment Opportunity! Home has recently been a rental property. Great location! Lots of potential! Don't wait! Won't Last.
Details for 2011 Auburn Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $218,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 160
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1096
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8453403
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Melrose
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cash flowing investment property now available in a prime St. Petersburg location. This 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom concrete block home is less than one mile from the interstate, providing quick access to D
Details for 130 4th Avenue N 106, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $491.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 425
  6. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1927
MLS#: TB8489148
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Flori De Leon Apts Coop
  5. Building: Flori De Leon Apts Coop
  6. Elementary School: North Shore
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A small condo with a big personality in the historic Flori De Leon! Located just blocks from the waterfront parks and all that downtown St. Petersburg offers. You will love being so close to everythin
Details for 1909 19th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $208,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1224
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6405281
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Fruitland Heights B
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This single story home offers a functional layout with three bedrooms and one full bath. Inside, youll find a living area that flows into a separate din
Details for 841 4th Avenue N 64, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 770
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8467574
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Suncoast Towers Apts Coop
  5. Building: Suncoast Towers Apts Coop
  6. Elementary School: North Shore
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Suncoast Towers, a well established 55+ community in the heart of historic downtown St. Petersburg, where convenience, character, and city living come together. This move in ready 1 bedroom
Details for 841 4th Avenue N 38, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  9. Bldg sqft: 850
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8461874
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Suncoast Towers Apts Coop
  5. Building: Suncoast Towers Apts Coop
  6. Elementary School: North Shore
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: REVERE REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy bright, easy living in this spacious south facing 1 bedroom, 1 bath co op in Suncoast Towers, a well kept 55+ community just a few blocks from downtown St. Petersburg. Youre only two blocks from
Details for 28th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Land
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 71
  3. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8480928
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Goodale Resub
  5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in one of the most sought after neighborhoods in St Petersburg! This vacant lot offers an unparalleled opportunity just steps from Central Avenue and with a convenience of an alley access from
Details for 1753 Queen Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Land
  1. Price: $89,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 141
  3. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available