Searching on:
  1. School = Endeavor Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13929 Fairway Island Drive 825, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 423
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1160
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6290588
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Vlshunters Crk Condo
  5. Building: Audubon Vlshunters Crk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
  7. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Looking for a truly exceptional investment with resort style living and golf course views? This tenant occupied unit offers immediate and consistent cash flow. Residents of Fairway Island enjoy access
Details for 14013 Fairway Island Drive 415, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 559
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1160
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6252481
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Vlshunters Creek Condo
  5. Building: Audubon Vlshunters Creek Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
  7. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Actualmente se encuentra alquilado hasta Julio 2026. Beautifully renovated first floor Condo unit with new appliances (refrigerator, oven and dishwasher). Located in a desirable and quiet gated commun
Details for 13838 Fairway Island Drive 1432, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $205,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 526
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1160
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: S5116611
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Vlshunters Crk Condo
  5. Building: Audubon Vlshunters Crk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
  7. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perfect for Investors or Future Homeowners! Cash Only Currently leased for $1,700/month until January 2027, this condo provides instant rental income f
Details for 13500 Turtle Marsh Loop 832, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
  7. Bldg sqft: 1276
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6396385
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Golfview At Hunters Creek Ph 0
  5. Building: Golfview At Hunters Creek Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
  7. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: MAGNUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE TO SELL AMAZING, FANTASTIC AND WELL MAINTEINED. Great investment opportunity! This immaculate 3/2 condo unit in the highly desired community of Golfview at Hunters Creek. 3 Bedrooms, 2 bathroo
Details for 13803 Fairway Island Drive 1626, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Condominium
  1. Price: $186,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6398130
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Vlshunters Crk Condo
  5. Building: Audubon Vlshunters Crk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
  7. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
The most competitively priced 2/2 in the community right now. Positioned within the gated Audubon Villas community in the heart of Hunters Creek, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a compelling oppor
Details for 14316 Fredricksburg Drive 518, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1041
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6348700
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Caprihunters Crk Condo
  5. Building: Caprihunters Crk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
  7. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
OWNER MOTIVATED!!!Price Reduction!!! Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in Prime Location! Discover this stunning condo perfectly situated near Hwy 417, the Florida Turnpike, top attractions, shopping,
Details for 2015 Reston Road 2208, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Condominium
  1. Price: $176,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1041
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6389108
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Caprihunters Crk Condo
  5. Building: Caprihunters Crk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
  7. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: ZEMBALA GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the privacy of no upstairs neighbors in this top floor unit, perfectly positioned just steps from the main entrance and less than 200 feet from the clubhouse, fitness center, and pool. The Capri
Details for 13524 Turtle Marsh Loop 638, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Condominium
  1. Price: $176,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1116
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6386598
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Golfview At Hunters Creek
  5. Building: Golfview At Hunters Creek
  6. Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
  7. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: JULIAN PROPERTIES, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
"peaceful condo retreat to come home to. Landscaped green courtyard views offer tranquility. Charming quiet third floor condo. No neighbor sounds above and lots of bright sunshine fills this home. " e
Details for 2013 Tizewell Circle 1403, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 222
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 753
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6349588
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Caprihunters Crk Condo
  5. Building: Caprihunters Crk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
  7. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: XFERA REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Unique 1 bedroom apartment in the highly desirable Hunters Creek community, which offers a variety of sports facilities including tennis courts, swimming pools, dog parks, and playgrounds. The gated c
Details for 13584 Turtle Marsh Loop 121, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 330
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1116
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6319118
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Golfview At Hunters Creek Ph 0
  5. Building: Golfview At Hunters Creek Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
  7. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: MAGNUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE TO SELL AMAZING, FANTASTIC AND WELL MAINTEINED. Great investment opportunity! This immaculate 2/2 condo unit in the highly desired community of Golfview at Hunters Creek. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathroo