Searching on:
  1. School = Clermont Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7722 Marble Street, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $347,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2434
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400132
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone 40gc
  5. Elementary School: Clermont Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The first floor of this new two story Whitetail showcases a sunny family room which has direct access to the cozy dining room and a well equipped kitchen, perfect for multitasking and seamless transit
Details for 925 Lakefront Village Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Townhome
  1. Price: $344,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $354,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2760
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5143846
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Lakefront Village
  5. Elementary School: Clermont Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream townhome in the picturesque city of clermont, florida! Nestled in the sought after community, lakefront village, this stunning property offers the perfect blend of comfort, conve
Details for 282 Ceramic Lane, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $342,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $347,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2310
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401663
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone 40gc
  5. Elementary School: Clermont Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Morrow checks all your boxes! This new two story luxurious retreat has a first floor owners suite, featuring a spacious bedroom, en suite bathroom and walk in closet. The open
Details for 7714 Marble Street, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $317,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6394193
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone 40gc
  5. Elementary School: Clermont Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing the new and exciting Sentosa! This elegant four bedroom home provides convenient single story living. An open concept floorplan maximizes interior space and encourages seamless transitions
Details for 7710 Marble Street, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $302,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1824
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6394055
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone 40gc
  5. Elementary School: Clermont Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This new single story Kitson boasts a modern and low maintenance design ideal for any lifestyle. An open concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas for seamless transitions and ever
Details for 902 Galena Avenue, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1225
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6388281
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Minneola Tower Ridge Sub
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Clermont
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Adorable, refreshed, and freshly painted 2 bedroom home with an additional office/flex room (perfect for a third bedroom, home office or guest space) and 1 full bath! Move in ready!! This absolute
Details for 747 Roane Road, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Land
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 216
  3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6351357
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont
  5. Elementary School: Clermont Elem
  6. High School: South Lake
  7. Provided by: PREFERRED PROPERTIES INTL.,INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own this residential multi unit lot, approximately (11,328 sq. ft.) of vacant, unused land! Perfect for future development, investment, or to build your dream home. Lot offers fle