Searching on:
  1. School = Blue Lake Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 912 Carolina Ave, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1351
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1943
MLS#: O6376972
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: 04 01 0180
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the charming city of Deland. Located just minutes from the vibrant downtown, Stetson University and a variety of shopping centers, this
Details for 424 Hogle Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $228,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1775
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: V4947458
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Hogles S 012 Blk 67 Deland
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***INVESTOR ALERT****DeLand pool home close to Stetson University. 2 beds, 2 baths with an extra bonus room. Lounge by the pool during the hot summer months or relax by the wood burning stove during
Details for 727 Wood Street, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6387463
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Orange Grove Blk 151 Deland
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a newly remodeled home at 727 Wood St. in DeLand! Whether youre searching for the perfect family residence or a strong cash flowing investment property, th
Details for 1004 Hartford Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $214,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $218,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1855
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: V4947586
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Plymouth Place Add 01
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom half duplex featuring newer stainless steel appliances, updated flooring, fresh paint, new bathroom vanities, and ceiling fans throughout. The water heater w
Details for 1120 Minnesota Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 980
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: V4947973
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: 1743 Orange Grove Gardens Sub
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deltona
  8. Provided by: GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home situated on a spacious .41 acre lot, offering the perfect blend of comfort and flexibility. Inside, youll find a bright, inviting layout designed for easy living. Outsi
Details for 1430 New York Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $71.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 22
  9. Bldg sqft: 2815
  10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: V4946145
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Blue Lake Add Deland Lts 2760
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Potential four bedroom home in DeLand with 1400sqft metal building. Rare mixed use opportunity on New York Ave/ State Road 44. The mixed use zoning allows for a residential home and commercial worksho
Details for 3 Fairway Court, DELAND, FL 32724
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 389
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1076
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: V4942218
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Village
  5. Building: Fairway Village
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  7. Middle School: Deland
  8. High School: Deltona
  9. Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
DELAND: Welcome to 3 Fairway Ct in DeLand, FL a charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo with additional Florida room located in the peaceful 55+ Fairway Village. This well kept home offers a bright, open
Details for 2221 Holly Lane, DELAND, FL 32724
Land
  1. Price: $72,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $79,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 62
  5. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4947848
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this oversized 0.43 acre lot in a peaceful setting just minutes from everything DeLand has to offer. This cleared and build ready property features beautiful grandfather live
Listing Details for E Euclid Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
Land
  1. Price: $35,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 182
  3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No