Searching on:
- School = Barbara Goleman
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4116
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11166875
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Primavera
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3624
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10556044
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Century Gardens
- Elementary School: Palm Springs North
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3814
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26020723
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Bonterra
- Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: United Estates Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $382.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26017599
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Serenity Pointe
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: Vanessa Otero
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2218
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005922
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Avalon Estates
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: NextHome with Prosperity
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1616
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11163327
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Aquabella North Replat
- Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: Vic's Picks Realty, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2016
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10552250
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Aquabella North
- Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: SANTABARBARA BUSINESS GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $479,500.00
- Price sqft: $310.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1545
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26010907
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Bonterra
- Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $430,000.00
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10537672
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Villa Vizcaya
- Building: Villa Vizcaya
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $4,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26027676
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Aquabella Section Two
- Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- DMCA Notice