Searching on:
  1. School = Anona
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12300 Vonn Road 7203, LARGO, FL 33774
Condominium
  1. Price: $161,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1045
  8. Acreage: 4.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8491408
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Villas De Golf Condo
  5. Building: Villas De Golf Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anona
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of florida living! This bright and beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath split plan condo offers 1,045 square feet of comfort and style. Step inside to a refreshed kitchen and 2 ensuite mo
Details for 12760 Indian Rocks Road 562, LARGO, FL 33774
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 495
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 747
  9. Acreage: 15.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8333489
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: New Atlantis Club Condo
  5. Building: New Atlantis Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anona
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bring all offers!! Back on the market and updated! New air conditioning installed january 2026! Roof was replaced in 2022!! Freshly painted end of decem
Details for 14130 Rosemary Lane 3312, LARGO, FL 33774
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $158,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 406
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 80
  8. Acreage: 8.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8366306
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Of Largo
  5. Building: Lakeview Of Largo
  6. Elementary School: Anona
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Major price reduction! Previous buyer's plans changed due to health issues. Brand new electric paneel and 4 gfi outlets. Life is grand at the top! Perfectly nestled in building 3 at lakeview of largo
Details for 12760 Indian Rocks Road 583, LARGO, FL 33774
Condominium
  1. Price: $142,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 747
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8455518
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: New Atlantis Club Condo
  5. Building: New Atlantis Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anona
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! NO LENDER NEEDED! Live the Florida coastal lifestyle in this top floor 1BR/1BA condo in the desirable Atlantis community of Pinellas County. Enjoy an open layout, park views
Details for 12760 Indian Rocks Road 1004, LARGO, FL 33774
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 609
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 747
  9. Acreage: 15.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8302504
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: New Atlantis Club Condo
  5. Building: New Atlantis Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anona
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: TROPICAL ISLES REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished ground floor unit in well maintained gated complex. New cabinets & countertops and freshly painted. Convenient parking space next to entrance hallway. This unit is in popular buildin
Details for 12760 Indian Rocks Road 546, LARGO, FL 33774
Condominium
  1. Price: $137,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $143,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 987
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8434313
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: New Atlantis Club Condo
  5. Building: New Atlantis Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anona
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the vibrant New Atlantis Club, perfectly nestled along the stunning Intracoastal Waterway! This FULLY FURNISHED, TURNKEY 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium on the 2nd floor of BUILDING #5 offers 9