Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Tierra%Verde%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 132 1st Street E 101, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 309
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 6.83 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8404693
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  5. Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
***** (bring the yacht) exceptional waterfront value in tierra verdes premier community. Buyers market so sellers reacted origianally listed at $829,000 multiple reductions total $180,000 to today's b
Details for 127 1st Street E 103, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 6.83 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8421668
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  5. Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Tierra Verde Island and waterfront living at its best. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath plus bonus room in the garage has many updates and is move in ready. The unit has an open floor plan and large
Details for 138 1st Street E 302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 665
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1255
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: U8249724
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  5. Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the ultimate waterfront lifestyle at The Village of Tierra Verde! This amazing 2 bed, 2 bath TOP FLOOR CORNER unit offers stunning open water views of Tampa Bay and the iconic skyway bridge and r
Details for 106 1st Street E 315, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1040
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8443614
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  5. Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the guarded, gated community of The Village at Tierra Verde. The community feature 3 heated pools and spas, tennis courts, open water views all around the property, a recreation center and
Details for 2052 Alta Meadows Lane Apt 2212, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $409,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1421
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26016377
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde At Delray Beach C
  5. Building: Tierra Verde At Delray Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo on the lake in gated Tierra Verde, ideally located east of I 95. This one level split bedroom floor plan offers both privacy and comfort. Impeccably ma
Details for 2012 Alta Meadows Lane 111, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 959
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26027725
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde At Delray Beach C
  5. Building: Tierra Verde At Delray Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFULLY MAINTAINED 1ST FLOOR CONDO IN THE GATED TIERRA VERDE COMMUNITY WITH SERENE LAKE VIEWS! This bright and spacious unit features an open floor plan, crown molding, abundant natural light, and
Details for 1900 Kanner Highway 5107, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1095
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26001896
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde Condo
  5. Building: Tierra Verde Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
GREAT OPPORTUNITY IN TIERRA VERDE! No waiting to rent. 1st floor corner condo, 2 beds, 2 baths with tile flooring, freshly painted, updated kitchen & Main Bath. Unwind in the spacious enclosed Florida