Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Springwood%Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1522 25th Street D, OCALA, FL 34471
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: GC537343
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Building: Springwood Village
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled condo nestled in the highly desirable community of Springwood Village. This fully furnished turnkey ground floor end unit condo is perfectly located, with amazing
Details for 177 Springwood Circle C, Longwood, FL 32750
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6403746
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: Longwood
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Building: Springwood Village
  6. Provided by: LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
2/2 updated Longwood condo at 434 & I4 (behind Bonefish). Open concept, LVP flooring, light & bright kitchen with quartz counters. Sliders open to your screened in balcony with large storage closet. A
Details for 177 Springwood Circle C, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6403746
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Building: Springwood Village
  6. Provided by: LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 151 Springwood Circle C, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1216
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6397471
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Building: Springwood Village
  6. Elementary School: Altamonte
  7. Middle School: Rock Lake
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This updated 2 bedroom condo in Longwood near I 4 delivers a bright end unit layout, stylish finishes, and peaceful wooded views in Springwood Village. Enjoy low maintenance living with strong communi
Details for 1556 27th Street C, OCALA, FL 34471
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 219
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 952
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM710857
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village Condominium
  5. Building: Springwood Village Condominium
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This two story condo in Springwood Village Condominium offers 952 sq ft of heated living space with 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath, and one half bath. The community offers amenities including a pool and tenn
Details for 2410 16th Avenue H, OCALA, FL 34471
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 911
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM724561
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Building: Springwood Village
  6. Provided by: OCALA'S CHOICE REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
1st Floor Condo at end of street. Ceramic tile throughout, Stackable washer/dryer unit. Enjoy your morning coffee on your own enclosed Florida Room. Includes water, sewer, trash, community pool.
Details for 2419 16th Avenue H, OCALA, FL 34471
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 891
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM721106
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Building: Springwood Village
  6. Provided by: BILL RODGERS REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Two Bedroom one bath Condo unit for sale. Centrally located in quiet condominium community. Springwood Village in Ocala, FL, is a condominium community offering residents access to two swimming pool
Details for 127 Springwood Circle D, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 822
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: NS1087680
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Building: Springwood Village
  6. Elementary School: Altamonte
  7. Middle School: Rock Lake
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Move in ready and thoughtfully updated! Inside, youll find newer laminate flooring throughout, granite counter tops, and stainless steel appliances that create a clean, modern feel. Step o
Details for 2564 15th Avenue E, OCALA, FL 34471
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $117,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1001
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM715848
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Building: Springwood Village
  6. Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful ground floor unit is very well located Springwood Village. Ceramic Tile in main areas, kitchen and bath, laminate in bedrooms. Master features large walk in closet. Granite countertops in th
Details for 127 Springwood Circle A, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Condominium
  1. Price: $111,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $114,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 483
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 738
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6271210
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Building: Springwood Village
  6. Elementary School: Altamonte
  7. Middle School: Rock Lake
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect downstairs one bedroom, one bath condo conveniently located in Longwood, Florida. Just a short stroll from your favorite dining spo