Searching on:
  1. City = Redington Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16101 Gulf Boulevard, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1592
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: G5112259
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Beach Homes 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: PARRISH REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the ultimate beach lifestyle in this charming coastal retreat located directly across from the sugar sand beaches of Redington Beach! This block home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an attach
Details for 16308 Gulf Boulevard 209, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $581.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 639
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1065
  9. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: T3548081
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Breakers The Condo
  5. Building: Breakers The Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover your slice of paradise with this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, perfectly situated in the exclusive Breakers building on Redington Beach. Boasting 1,065 sq. ft. of FURNISHED living space,
Details for 15812 3rd Street E, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1651
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8463463
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exciting opportunity in the heart of Redington Beach, just a short stroll to the sand and surf. This coastal home offers a rare chance to secure a beachside property with solid fundament
Details for 30 160th Court 22, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Land
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $430,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 211
  5. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8438014
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Elementary School: Bauder
  5. Middle School: Seminole
  6. High School: Seminole
  7. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this beautiful, large lot situated one block from the beach. Offering something truly unique, the property is located on a cul de sac and a short distance from two beach acces
Details for 15822 Redington Drive, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1604
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8482418
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller Motivated! Lowest priced lot in Redington Beach! Located in the heart of Redington Beach, this property presents a rare opportunity for investors and builders looking to capitalize on one of th
Details for 16333 Gulf Boulevard 201, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $725.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 550
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8478659
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Royal Orleans Pinellas Condo
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful updated one bedroom condo with private balconies. Sleeps four comfortably with a new pull out sofa and all new living room furnishings. Bright, open living area just steps from the beach.
Details for 10 164th Avenue 1, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $619.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 565
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8505663
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Parkvue Condo
  5. Building: Parkvue Condo
  6. Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live steps from the sand in this beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom coastal retreat located in the boutique Park Vue Condos of Redington Beach. This move in ready residence blends modern fini
Details for 16333 Gulf Boulevard 215, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $321,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $757.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 425
  9. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8460390
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Royal Orleans Pinellas Condo
  5. Provided by: BELLOISE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HIGHLIGHTS: Beach Views | 2nd Floor Unit | Income Producing Short Term Rental | No Water Intrusion / Hurricane Damage Experience true Gulf living or outstanding rental potential with this beautifully
Details for 16333 Gulf Boulevard 212, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $569.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 395
  9. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8418585
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Royal Orleans Pinellas Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Income Producing Short Term Rental Steps from the Beach! 3 Night Minimum | No Water Intrusion | Prime Redington Beach Location. Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a fully furnishe
Details for 16333 Gulf Boulevard 204, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $214,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $877.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 261
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 245
  9. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8420756
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Royal Orleans Pinellas Condo
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LARGE Price Reduction, Tropical Paradise is available now with the lowest fee condo on the Beach including the following:Cable TV, WiFi, Common Area Taxes, Community Pool, Escrow Reserves Fund, Insura