11035 Legacy Boulevard 301, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26015890 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11035 Legacy Boulevard 301
  • Viewed: 13
  • Price: $2,250
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 846
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 29
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Zipcode: 33410
  • Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
  • Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
  • Elementary School: Allamanda
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Provided by: By Referral Realty LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Be the first to live in this gorgeously updated condo. Stunning white tile with grey swirls, light gray cabinets, and grey quartz counter tops. New SS appliances and all freshly painted white. This condo has entrance on second floor, and inside the condo are private stairs to go up one more level It's a very roomy 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath condo. Large walk in closet. Just steps from this condo is a resident gate to walk to the Shoppes at Legacy Place for dining, and shopping Michael's, Best Buy, and so much more. Great Palm Beach Gardens location just south of PGA Blvd.. The community has wonderful amenities including exercise room, pool over looking a lake, heated spa, tennis court, and kids playground.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Management, Manager On Site, Playground, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: RESIDENCES AT LEGACY PLACE CONDOMINIUM UNIT 301 BLDG 16
  • Parcel Number: 52434206150163010
  • Unit Number: 301
  • Views: 13
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2730 Anzio Court 305, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,500.00

2730 Anzio Court 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available starting July 1st, 2026. Fully furnished with everything needed to move in. Including pots & pans, sheets & towels, coffee maker,cleaning supplies, move in today !!

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10539957
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2802 Sarento Place 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,350.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

2802 Sarento Place 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007108
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10821 Military Trail 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,100.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

10821 Military Trail 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1126 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025601
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,350.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

2728 Anzio 105 Court 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

This stylish and fully furnished ground floor unit is move in ready,tastefully decorated. Large flat screen TV, computer desk , 2 complete BRM sets, Granite bathroom with oversized tub, screened ba

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084113
  2. Provided by Silverleaf Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10693 Military Trail 14, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,100.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

10693 Military Trail 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly renovated 2025! 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. A+ rated schools. Comes with a new roof, a new water heater and a new AC, as well as hurricane impa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1108 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001687
  2. Provided by MEETTHEBROKER.COM
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11031 Legacy Boulevard 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,700.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

11031 Legacy Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Residences at Legacy Place Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath fully furnished condo. Spacious, light and bright floor plan with comfortable living areas and tasteful furnishings throughout. Enjoy resort st

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1309 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002686
  2. Provided by Gardens West Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 2917 Tuscany Court 302, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,500.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

2917 Tuscany Court 302 More Like This

Welcome to your slice of paradise in the sought after San Matera community! Stunning Cannes model...Living here means access to resort style amenities that'll make you feel like you're on permanent va

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006879
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11012 Legacy Drive 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,150.00 ($2.64 / sqft )

11012 Legacy Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great location for this modern first floor 1 bedroom condo located in the luxury community of Legacy Place. This condo is the first building next to the resort style clubhouse, facilities include a gy

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007051
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2728 Anzio Court 108, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,050.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

2728 Anzio Court 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in San Matera featuring stunning lake views and a spacious open floor plan. This light and bright unit has been upgraded with brand new luxury vinyl flooring througho

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 917 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008684
  2. Provided by Gardens West Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2916 Tuscany Court 109, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,500.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

2916 Tuscany Court 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this first floor condo in San Matera, a sought after gated community in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This spacious residence features tile flooring throughout the main living areas and ne

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1362 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010277
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice