Details for 800 Tamiami Trail 815, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $726.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1411
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4676300
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  5. Middle School: Booker
  6. High School: Booker
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Immerse yourself in the vibrant energy of Sarasotas coveted Rosemary District, where an inspired coastal lifestyle unfolds just beyond your doorstep. Perfectly positioned, moments from The Bay Saraso
Details for 1425 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 408, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $523.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1959
  10. Acreage: 1.62 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4674194
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Players Club Iv
  5. Building: Players Club Iv
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step inside and be immediately greeted by stunning, uninterrupted views of the Gulf of Mexico, setting the tone for this exceptional Players Club residence. This home is being sold FURNISHED, you jus
Details for 230 Sands Point Road 3205, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,616.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 634
  9. Acreage: 14.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4667440
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Inn On The Beach Ph I
  5. Building: Inn On The Beach Ph I
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Gulf and Sunset views are enjoyed from this west facing Junior Suite in Building 3. The direct beach view through the swaying palms perfectly encompasses the resort lifestyle and the visio
Details for 555 Orange Avenue 306, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $846.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1211
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4663812
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Residences Ph I Un 306
  5. Building: Citrus Residences Ph I Un 306
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience effortless walk to everything living at Citrus Residences, a boutique condominium in the heart of Downtown Sarasotas vibrant Rosemary District. Just steps from charming cafs, five star dini
Details for 5939 Redbay Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 386
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2899
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4649595
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Aqua Lagoon
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private oasis in one of Bradentons most exciting communities, Aqua Lagoon. Perfectly situated near the scenic shores of Sarasota Bay, this neighborhood is centered around a breathtakin
Details for 6751 Portside Lane, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,045,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 138
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5300
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: C7519349
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Lndg A
  5. Provided by: ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise on earth, conveniently located in the heart of englewood, florida! This stunning key west style estate features one of the most beautiful sunset water views you'll find in all of s
Details for 700 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $592.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1730
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26026525
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Harbor 5th Sec
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Reaction Realty Group, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Ocean Access!! Turnkey Beautifully 3/2 with marble flooring throughout, Waterfront Home in East Pompano Beach. Great Water Views, 70 foot dock with boatlift. Heated pool, plenty of Room to Enjoy Outdo
Details for 11078 Oak Way Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2432
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26022127
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Monet Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this incredible opportunity in one of the area's most charming, best kept secret neighborhoods located in beautiful Palm Beach Gardens. Situated on an oversized lot, with lush private folia
Details for 1717 20th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $590.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1736
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26016853
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Lauder Gate 26 48 B
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Opendoor Brokerage LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine 1717 NE 20th Ave, a residence designed for comfortable living and everyday functionality. The kitchen includes a central island, complemented by an accent backsplash and all stainless steel ap
Details for 19884 Planters Boulevard B-102, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3024
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015186
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Charter Cay
  5. Building: Charter Cay
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Boca West Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Very desirable second floor charter cay home with gorgeous lake views and 1 car garage.~ Imagine life inside the Nation's #1 Private Residential Country Club Lifestyle offering resort style living. Co