Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Poinciana Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 203 Flounder Place, Poinciana, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2532
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: P4938669
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Poinciana
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 04 Village 07
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in a desirable Poinciana neighborhood on a quiet cul de sac, this spacious and beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath one story home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and F
Details for 1895 Snapper Drive, Poinciana, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 363
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2930
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11091125
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Poinciana
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Villages
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see this beautiful Home. With only one owner, this home has been impeccably taken care of. Sits on an oversized lot. Has 4 bedroom 3 bath and tile floors throughout. The primary suite has a show
Details for 1109 Munster Court, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2247
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5149526
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Village 5 Nbhd 1
  5. Provided by: PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE TEAM
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1109 Munster Ct your 4 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2021 with a spacious open great room layout designed for everyday living and entertain
Details for 233 Gladiola Court, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2024
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6407346
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 02 Village 08
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity in the growing Poinciana market! This well maintained property at 233 Gladiola Ct offers immediate cash flow with a current tenant in place who has renewed the lease through June
Details for 785 Squirrel Court, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2106
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5149618
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 03 Village 03
  5. Provided by: KAT REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEME
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers over 2,100 square feet of comfortable living space designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to discover a versatile floor pla
Details for 107 Bianca Court, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6405120
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Village 01 Neighborh
  5. Elementary School: Koa
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS II
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom ranch style home in the heart of Poinciana offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With 2,006 square feet of living space, this property is ideal for families loo
Details for 664 Milan Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2523
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6406155
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Village 1 Nbhd 2
  5. Elementary School: Koa
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Liberty
  8. Provided by: CENTRAL TOWER PROPERTIES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
* Lightning fast response * Welcome to 664 Milan Drive! The best pricedproperty in town boasting 2,000+ square feet of living space! This 4 bedroom 3 bathroom has absolutelyzero carpet, and upon ent
Listing Details for 1316 Burnley Court, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1770
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5149785
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Village 2 Nbhd 1
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
MORE PHOTOS COMING SOON!! This charming single family home features a functional three bedroom, two bathroom split floor plan across 1,330 square feet of living space, highlighted by vaulted ceilings
Details for 315 Churchill Court, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Land
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $70,000
  3. Last Price Change: 06/04/25
  4. Days On Market: 381
  5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Community Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5125756
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 06 Village 07
  5. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits with this prime .19 acre parcel, perfect for your dream home or investment project. Located in a quiet residential area, this level lot offers easy access to utilities and is ready