Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Park Est
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $9,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,881.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5047
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10533620
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Birch Park Finger Estates
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $785.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7506
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8498747
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Snell Park Ests
- Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $631.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5306
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11169234
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: The Estates At Morikami Park R
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $520.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5855
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26000448
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: The Estates At Morikami Park R
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,070.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2757
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8486307
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Snell Park Estates
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $520.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5191
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11168657
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: The Estates At Morikami Park R
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5732
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8499755
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Parkland Estates Rev
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,799,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5779
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009573
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Estates 174 69
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6010
- Acreage: 13.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26025170
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Estates 174 69
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,389,700.00
- Price sqft: $557.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2494
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: G5110894
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Dora Park Estates
- Provided by: SOUTHERN STYLE MANAGEMENT, INC
- DMCA Notice