Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $18,995,000.00
- Previous Price: $19,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 664
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10449225
- County: Broward
- City: Sea Ranch Lakes
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Sea Ranch Lakes 40 29 B
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $12,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 35
- Acreage: 63.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4960819
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Greenfield E D Michigan Lakesi
- Provided by: POLK REALTY ADVISORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $11,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,403.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8543
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10526255
- County: Broward
- City: Sea Ranch Lakes
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Sea Ranch Lakes
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,995,000.00
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10550806
- County: Broward
- City: Sea Ranch Lakes
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Sea Ranch Lakes 40 29 B
- Provided by: Blake Development Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $8,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 27
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4690287
- County: LEE
- City: ESTERO
- Zipcode: 33928
- Subdivision: Lakes Of Estero
- Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,593.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 321
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3765
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11103156
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Lakeside 23 38 B
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 41
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26010531
- County: Broward
- City: Sea Ranch Lakes
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Sea Ranch Lakes
- Provided by: CB2 BROKERAGE LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,234.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26021018
- County: Broward
- City: Sea Ranch Lakes
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Sea Ranch Lakes
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 16543
- Acreage: 1.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6396829
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Alaqua Lakes
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $4,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,000,000
- Last Price Change: 12/02/25
- Days On Market: 262
- Bldg sqft: 16212
- Acreage: 1.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4663134
- County: SARASOTA
- City: North Port
- Zipcode: 34289
- Subdivision: Lakeside Marketplace
- Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice