Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakehouse Cove
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $974,500.00
- Price sqft: $300.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3243
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4689875
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34240
- Subdivision: Lakehouse Covewaterside Ph 5
- Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $335.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2830
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4687919
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34240
- Subdivision: Lakehouse Covewaterside Ph 4
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $929,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2850
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4687081
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34240
- Subdivision: Lakehouse Covewaterside Ph 4
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $889,500.00
- Price sqft: $274.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3244
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4687435
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34240
- Subdivision: Lakehouse Covewaterside
- Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $677,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2937
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4678376
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34240
- Subdivision: Lakehouse Cove At Waterside
- Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice