Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Biltmore
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $5,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,388.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 248
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2502
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11121966
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Biltmore Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Biltmore Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,030.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,795,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 286
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11082331
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Biltmore Cond Decl
- Building: Palm Beach Biltmore Cond Decl Filed 7 9 80
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,256.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 426
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2260
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11071592
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Biltmore Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Biltmore Condo
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,514.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,975,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 477
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1501
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11054967
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Biltmore Cond Decl
- Building: Palm Beach Biltmore Cond Decl Filed 7 9 80
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $502.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6468
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8502384
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Biltmore Isles
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $812.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1844
- Acreage: 2.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: IntracoastalAccess
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8508282
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Belleair
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Ga
- Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Garden 4
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $812.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1844
- Acreage: 2.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8508282
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Ga
- Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Garden 4
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,425,000.00
- Price sqft: $653.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2180
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon,Seawall
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 787784
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Biltmore Beach 1st Add
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $574.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2176
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway,Pond
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8481965
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Ga
- Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Garden 8
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $408.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2935
- Acreage: 6.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8467738
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas Bayg
- Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas Baygreen
- Provided by: FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice