Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bay Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4018 Princess Lane, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $678.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,ShorelineSand,Seawall
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 788037
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
There is Waterfront and then there is WATERFRONT. Welcome to 4018 PRINCESS LANE. End of the road privacy with over a half acre lot with over 260' of Western wrap around never ending beautiful sunsets
Details for 0000 High Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Land
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 449
  3. Acreage: 0.83 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,Seawall,SeeRemarks
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 769032
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: eXp Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Lot for Sale in Panama City, FL 126 Feet on North Bay! An incredible opportunity to own prime waterfront property in Panama City, Florida with 126 feet of direct shoreline on North Bay. T
Details for 544 93rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $939,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3649
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8461329
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Baybridge Heights
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a single level, garden style quadplex in highly desirable North St. Petersburg with quick access to I 275, Tampa, and Downtown St. Pete. This well maintained multi famil
Details for 747 Cajeput Loop, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $820,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5037
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: W7882074
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Heights Pt Rep
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Some homes are built for a family. This one is built for your family whatever that looks like. With two full primary suites one upstairs and one on the main floor this exceptional Tarpon Springs e
Details for 202 Chandler Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4202
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11152130
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Heights
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2023 built home located on a spacious 1/3 acre corner lot in the heart of Port St. Lucie. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers 2,345 square feet of
Details for 9201 7th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3760
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8479546
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Baybridge Heights
  5. Provided by: ALLIANCE PROPERTY SERVICES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing triplex opportunity in Gateway area of north St Petersburg on a corner double lot. Excellent location with (3) 2 bedroom 1 bathroom units with attached 1 car garages. Each apt has washer dry
Details for 521 51st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2717
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8490627
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Heights Hanlons
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Over 2,100 sq ft of beautifully updated living space with a private pool and hot tubthis one truly has it all! From the moment you step inside, youll notice the quality and care, with nearly everythin
Details for 2517 High Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Land
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 449
  3. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,Seawall,SeeRemarks
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 769029
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: eXp Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An incredible opportunity awaits on North Bay with this waterfront lot in Panama City, Florida. Offering 63 feet of pristine shoreline, this property provides breathtaking, unobstructed views of open
Details for 2616 Mound Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Land
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 14
  3. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 789064
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime development opportunity in one of Panama City's most desirable coastal corridors. Conveniently located just minutes from Gulf Coast State College and Florida State University Panama City campus.
Details for 2727 Michigan Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1808
  9. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 787462
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly rare opportunity in one of Panama City's desirable neighborhoods. Offered for the very first time in over 60 years, this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, single story