Searching on:
  1. School = West Shore
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 21023 Rustlewood Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2594
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26023181
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Country Landing Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home in West Boca. Private heated pool and fenced yard. Great public school district. White kitchen cabinets, brand new laminate floor waterproof. Plenty of storage. Cathedral
Details for 10458 Lake Vista Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2440
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26004552
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Mission Bay 2
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wonderful lake view from this renovated two car garage townhouse. New screened and covered patio. Cathedral ceilings in the living and dining area. Master suite downstairs, two bedrooms and large lof
Details for 20930 Vía Azalea  5, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2124
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26022613
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Las Flores
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: HIP Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful townhouse located in the desirable Las Flores at Mission Bay development, offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience with 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, 1 half bath, and
Details for 21512 Summertrace Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2418
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26014986
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Country Landing Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 10530 Lake Vista Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1976
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26019906
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Mission Bay 2
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
You'll feel inspired every time you pull up to this sophisticated, move in ready oasis! Nestled in a gated neighborhood, this stunning 2 car garage townhome radiates pride of ownership with a new roof
Details for 20971 Via Azalea  2, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2124
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26008917
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Las Flores / Mission Bay Par F
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Community Realty Associates
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled townhome in desirable Mission Bay. Tiled 1st floor and vinyl on stairs and 2nd floor. 3 BR's and laundry upstairs. Kitchen features newer cabinets and SS appliances with granite countertops.