Searching on:
  1. School = West Bay
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13697 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,147.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $910,147
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4309
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26015139
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Golf Course View. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. This thoughtfully designed new home offers a bright, open floor plan where the gre
Details for 13473 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4611
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014735
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Golf Course View. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Pallazio at 13473 SW Shinnecock Drive in Astor Creek Golf and Country
Details for 13729 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $805,285.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3962
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014802
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Golf Course View. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Pallazio II at 13729 SW Shinnecock Drive in Astor Creek Golf and Coun
Details for 13777 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $774,350
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3247
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014870
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Golf Course View. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Letizia at 13777 SW Shinnecock Drive in Astor Creek Golf and Countr
Details for 13072 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $755,383
  3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 114
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10546458
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek Golf
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Gourmet Kitchen | Pond View | Golf Course Community. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Farnese at 13072 SW Shinnecock D
Details for 13640 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $638,530.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,133
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3427
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014859
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Larger Backyard. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Lazio at 13640 SW Shinnecock Drive in Astor Creek Golf and Country C
Details for 13648 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $627,383.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $486,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3333
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014831
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Golf Course Community. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Lazio at 13648 SW Shinnecock Drive in Astor Creek Golf and Cou
Details for 873 Commonwealth Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2617
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26011450
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 12
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: Oak Hammock K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Florida dream home, where outdoor living takes center stage! Situated on a spacious .23 acre lot, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS home offers the perfect blend of com
Details for 2505 Grotto Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2358
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024089
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates Unit H 1
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: New Home Star Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Set in the heart of Port St. Lucie, a growing city along Florida's Treasure Coast, this location is known for its residential charm, outdoor recreation, and access to th
Details for 1600 Vivanco Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2734
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26001486
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: West Gate K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Realsperity
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
One story catalina model*yb 2020*great value*over $142,000 of fabulous extras & upgrades that will please buyers, like $50 a month electric bills! Solar panels that create electricity daily & tesla po